Thursday, August 18, 2011

Sofiane Feghuoli profile

Name: Sofiane Feghuoli
Playing position: Right wing, attacking midfield
Previous club: Grenobile
Number: 8
Birthday: 26 December 1989 (age 23)
Nationality: French
Height: 1.78m
Weight: 71kg
Contract ends: 30.06.2014
Player Rating:



Market Value:

Previous clubs:
Grenobile, France 2007-2010

2010/11 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
ValenciaUCL0100000000
AlmeriaEsp Cup1000000000
ValenciaEsp Cup1010000000
AlmeriaLa Liga45207411400
ValenciaLa Liga0300001300
Season Totals 69307412700
2009/10 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
GrenobleLigue 141004291000
Season Totals 41004291000
2008/09 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
GrenobleLigue 1233034212484560
Season Totals 233034212484560
2007/08 Statistics
TEAMCompetitionGSSBGASHSGFCFSYCRC
GrenobleLigue 212020000000

Glossary
GS: Games Started, SB: Used as Substitute, G: Goals, A: Assists, SH: Shots, SG: Shots on goal, YC: Yellow Cards, RC: Red Cards, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, SV: Saves, OF: Offsides, W: Wins, D: Draws, L: Losses

No comments:

Post a Comment